SCHEDULE

SPRING 2018 WEEK 3: April 22nd

8-MAN

- HEINZ FIELD -

(COMMACK)

9:00 - 10:15 AM

LI Raiders vs Saints

10:15 - 11:30 AM

Sickest vs LI Raiders

11:30 - 12:45 PM

Elite vs Misfits

- FEDEX FIELD -

(COMMACK)

10:15 - 11:30 AM

Outlaws vs HMD

11:30 - 12:45 PM

Bulldogs vs Skulls

- QWEST FIELD -

(COMMACK)

9:00 - 10:15 AM

Team Savages vs Serious Business

10:15 - 11:30 AM

Renegades vs Knights

11:30 - 12:45 PM

LDO vs Renegades

12:45 - 2:00 PM

Ducks vs LDO

- SOLDIER FIELD -

(MASSAPEQUA)

9:00 - 10:15 AM

Regulators vs Monstars

10:15 - 11:30 AM

Monstars vs Salisbury Sharks

11:30 - 12:45 PM

LI Legion vs Wolfpack

12:45 - 2:00 PM

Time to Shine vs Black Panthers

- MEADOWLANDS -

(HOFSTRA)

8:30 - 9:45 AM

Turtles vs Smash Bros

9:45 - 11:00 AM

Turtles vs Black Panthers

11:00 - 12:15 PM

LB Lilly's vs Braccos

12:15 - 1:15 PM

Phantoms vs T-Hawks

5-MAN

- HEINZ FIELD -

(BRENTWOOD)

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Cobra Kai Academy vs Illuminati

10:00 - 11:00 AM

Warhawks vs Pick Six

11:00 - 12:00 PM

Sloot City vs Steelers

12:00 - 1:00 PM

Beastmode vs Foot Docs

1:00 - 2:00 PM

Bulletz vs Americans

- HEINZ FIELD -

(BRENTWOOD)

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Dead Rabbits vs Dreamkillers

10:00 - 11:00 AM

Gloves 2.0 vs FGE

11:00 - 12:00 PM

Cleveland Steamers vs Ryders

12:00 - 1:00 PM

Chasers vs Pythons

1:00 - 2:00 PM

Vikings vs Wolf Tribe

- FEDEX FIELD -

(NORTHPORT)

10:00 - 11:00 AM

Brock Lesnar vs Team Weight

11:00 - 12:00 PM

Steel Grapes vs Premier

12:00 - 1:00 PM

Steel Grapes vs Supreme

- QWEST FIELD -

(NORTHPORT)

10:00 - 11:00 AM

Evolution vs Practice Squad

11:00 - 12:00 PM

BTR vs Nothin Nice

12:00 - 1:00 PM

What the Huck Chuck vs Titsburgh Feelers

- SOLDIER FIELD -

- SOLDIER FIELD -

(FREEPORT)

8:30 - 9:30 AM

Take It Deep vs Cardinals

9:30 - 10:30 AM

3rd Down For What vs Giants

11:30 - 12:30 PM

God Loves Flags vs Ellen Road Wackjobs

12:30 - 1:30 PM

Direwolves vs RagnaRockets

Start Ballin'

Join a League

League

631-760-7060

© 2019 Long Island Legends LLC