SCHEDULE

FALL 2019 WEEK 6: October 20th

8-MAN

- PURPLE GREENS FIELD -

(COMMACK)

8:00 - 9:15 AM

Bang Bros vs Stinky Beavers

Bang 16 - Stinky 6

9:15 - 10:30 AM

Dirty Bandits vs Third String

D.B. 20 - Third 18

Purple People Eaters vs Skulls (B Rules)

10:30 - 11:45 AM

PPE 21 - Skulls 7

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Suffolk Wolverines vs Renegades

Wolves 17 - R.gades 8

- GREEN WIMBLEDON -

(COMMACK)

9:15 - 10:30 AM

Regulators vs Serious Business (B Rules)

S.B 20 - Regs 6

10:30 - 11:45 AM

Braccos vs New Era

Braccos 39 - NE 21

11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

Bang Bros vs Ravens

Bang 15 - Ravens 0 (F)

1:00 - 2:00 PM

Saints vs Ravens

Saints 15 - Ravens 0 (F)

5-MAN

- BAKER'S MAYFIELD -

(BRENTWOOD) -- Closest to Baseball Field

8:00 - 9:00 AM

Wolfpack vs Bulls

Wolf 18 - Bulls 12

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Vikings 28 - Evo 7

Evolution vs Vikings (A Rules)

10:00 - 11:00 AM

HDS vs New Ryders

HDS 19 - Ryders 13

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Punishers vs Suffolk Bulldogs

Puns 25 - Bdogs 18

12:00 - 1:00 PM

Black Rain vs GOATS

GOATS 34 - B.Rain 26

- FREDDIE'S KITCHEN -

(BRENTWOOD) -- Far Field near Soccer Fields

8:00 - 9:00 AM

Cardinals vs LI Bearcats (B Rules)

LIB 46 - Cardinals 6

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Pick Six vs Dreamkillers (B Rules)

DK 34 - PickSix 14

10:00 - 11:00 AM

The DoucheFlags vs The Real Deal

Douche 19 - R.Deal 18

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Nothin Nice vs Black Rain

Nothin 35 - B.Rain 19

12:00 - 1:00 PM

OBJYN vs Monkey Business

Monkey 19 - OBJYN 18

1:00 - 2:00 PM

No Laws Claws vs Sofa King Good

NLC 6 - Sofa 0

- TYREEK'S HILL -

(BRENTWOOD) -- Closest to Flag Pole near Soccer Fields

8:00 - 9:00 AM

Team Neva Sober vs SI Bulldawgs (B Rules)

SIB 35 - TNS 13

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Iron Bones vs Ligma

Iron 13 - Ligma 7

10:00 - 11:00 AM

Iron Bones vs Pick Six

PickSix 33 - Iron 32

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Brock Lesnar vs Balls Deep

Brock 32 - B.Deep 0

12:00 - 1:00 PM

The Haamburg Airs vs Titsburgh Feelers

Tits 25 - Hamburg 19

1:00 - 2:00 PM

Steel Grapes vs Prestige Worldwide

Prestige 16 - Steel 13