SCHEDULE

SPRING '21 SZN -- WEEK 7 -- May 23rd

8-MAN + 5-MAN

- ICY GAMERS COMPLEX -

HUNTINGTON

7:30 - 8:45 AM

nWo 8Man vs Legacy

nWo 22 - Leg. 7

8:45 - 10:00 AM

Dawgs vs Reapers

Dawgs 16 - Reap. 12

10:00 - 11:15 AM

Renegades Business vs Dawgs

Dawgs 22 - Ren. 0

11:15 AM - 12:30 PM

Skulls vs All Day Freeport

Skul. 13 - ADF. 6

12:30 - 1:45 PM

Demons vs Skulls

Skul. 14 - Dem. 13

1:45 - 3:00 PM

Dreamkillers 8Man vs Demons

DK 21 - Dem. 6

5-MAN

- ICY GAMERS COMPLEX -

HUNTINGTON

7:45 - 8:45 AM

Saint Windu vs Team Neva Sober

TNS 28 - Saint. 19

8:45 - 9:45 AM

nWo 5Man vs Team Neva Sober

TNS 40 - nWo 12

9:45 - 10:45 AM

OTF vs Port Goons

Port 14 - OTF 7

10:45 - 11:45 AM

OTF vs The Steppaz

OTF 13 - Step. 12

11:45 AM - 12:45 PM

Cabs 25 - LIL 14

CABS ARE HERE vs Long Island Lightning

12:45 - 1:45 PM

Dreamkillers 5Man vs Island Boys

DK 35 - IBoys 12

1:45 - 2:45 PM

BULLS vs BFAM

Bulls 9 - BFAM 6

5-MAN 

- @USAofLegends TERRAIN FIELD 2 -

NORTH BABYLON

We recommend you car pool. They charge a fee to park there.

**If you get to the park before 8am, you do not have to pay.**

7:00 - 8:00 AM

Long Island Twigs vs Wolfpack "D"

Wolf 33 - LIT 14

8:00 - 9:00 AM

Bulletz vs Boltz Gang

Bul 27 - Boltz 13

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Bulletz vs Goon Squad

Bul. 25 - GS. 19

10:00 - 11:00 AM

Your Mamas TDs vs Sofa King Good

SKG 20 - YMTDs 6

8-MAN + 5-MAN 

- @USAofLegends TERRAIN FIELD 1 -

NORTH BABYLON

We recommend you car pool. They charge a fee to park there.

**If you get to the park before 8am, you do not have to pay.**

7:00 - 8:00 AM

Nasty Work vs City Boyz

NW 33 - CB 13

8:00 - 9:00 AM

Ouchi Fauci vs Nasty Work

NW 20 - OF 13

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Your Mamas TDs vs Carnage

YMTDs 33 - Car. 19

10:00 - 11:00 AM

Carnage vs TITSBURGH FEELERS

TITS 33 - Carn. 18

11:00 AM - 12:15 PM

Saints vs The Unit

Saint 18 - Unit 0

12:15 - 1:15 PM

Saints vs Why So Serious

Saint 25 - WSS 6

5-MAN 

- SUNDAY SASQUATCH FIELD -

NORTHPORT - B.R. Ave School

9:45 - 10:45 AM

Evolution vs Hammerheads

Evo. 45 - Ham. 6

10:45 - 11:15 AM

MAKEUP -- Boltz Gang vs Crush
Crush lead 14-13 with ball. 2nd Half Only.

Boltz 15 - Crush 0 (F)

11:15 AM - 12:15 PM

Crush vs BULLS

Bul 15 - Crush 0 (F)

12:15 - 1:15 PM

Crush vs West Islip Lions

Lions 15 - Crush 0 (F)

1:15 - 2:15 PM

Wasted Talent vs Box Stuffers

BS 15 - WT 0 (F)

2:15 - 3:15 PM

Bad News vs Ya Mothas Sauce

BNew 13 - YMS 12

3:15 - 4:15 PM

Bless'M vs Bad News

Bles 28 - BNew 22

4:15 - 5:15 PM

Evo 15 - Hang. 0 (F)

Evolution vs Hangovers

PW. 15 - Screw. 0 (F)

5:15 - 6:15 PM

Phantom Warriors vs Screwed

Screw 15 - PW. 0 (F)

6:15 - 7:15 PM

Screwed vs Phantom Warriors

8-MAN + 5-MAN 

- @NewYorkChamps516 FIELD -

FREEPORT

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Wolfpack "A" vs Long Island Falcons

LIF 38 - Wolf 32

12:30 - 1:30 PM

Screwed vs Wolfpack "A"

Wolf 33 - Screw 12

1:30 - 2:30 PM

Steel Grapes vs Da Bredrens

SG 14 - DBred. 7

2:30 - 3:30 PM

Steel Grapes vs The Alley Boyz

Alley 18 - SG 13

3:30 - 4:45 PM

DK 15 - LIW 0 (F)

Dark Knights vs LI Warriors
(b2b doubleheader)

4:45 - 6:00 PM

DK 15 - LIW 0 (F)

Dark Knights vs LI Warriors