SCHEDULE

SPRING '21 SZN -- WEEK 2 -- April 18th

8-MAN

- ICY GAMERS COMPLEX -

HUNTINGTON

7:30 - 8:45 AM

Nwo 7 - Saints 6

Saints vs nWo 8man

8:45 - 10:00 AM

Skul 17 - LIK 7

Skulls vs LI Kingsmen

10:00 - 11:15 AM

Dawg 26 - LIK 7

LI Kingsmen vs Dawgs

11:15 AM - 12:30 PM

Dem. 35 - Narps 6

Narps vs Demons

12:30 - 1:45 PM

Dawg 26 - Dem. 8

Demons vs Dawgs

1:45 - 3:00 PM

Dawg 32 - Reap 23

Reapers vs Dawgs

3:00 - 4:15 PM

Ducks 15 - Narps 0 (F)
Narp 15 - Duck 0 (F)

Ducks vs Narps
(b2b doubleheader)



 

Ducks vs Narps

4:15 - 5:30 PM

5:30 - 6:45 PM

LIK 15 - Duck 0 (F)

Ducks vs LI Kingsmen

8-MAN + 5-MAN

- New York Champions Field -

@newyorkchamps516

FREEPORT

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Bul 32 - NS 31

Bulletz vs Team Neva Sober

10:00 - 11:15 AM

All Day Freeport vs Dreamkillers 8Man

ADF 25 - DK 13

11:15 AM - 12:15 PM

Dreamkillers 5Man vs Island Boys

DK 27 - IBoys 18

12:15 - 1:15 PM

Avedogs 32 - LIT 0

Long Island Twigs vs Avedogs

1:15 - 2:15 PM

Crush vs Beastmode

Beast 15 - Crush 0 (F)

2:15 - 3:15 PM

CB 15 - Hang 0 (F)

City Boyz vs Hangovers

3:15 - 4:15 PM

SKG 15 - Hang 0 (F)

Sofa King Good vs Hangovers

5-MAN

- ICY GAMERS COMPLEX -

HUNTINGTON

7:00 - 8:00 AM

Hammerheads vs Box Stuffers

BS 20 - Ham. 0

8:00 - 9:00 AM

Bankees vs The Jokers

Jok 25 - Bank 14

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Saint Windu vs BFAM

BFAM 20 - Wind 0

10:00 - 11:00 AM

nWo 5man vs Evolution

Nwo 28 - Evo 21

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Screwed vs Long Island Falcons

Screw 28 - LIF 6

12:00 - 1:00 PM

Crush vs Beastmode

Bstm 26 - Crush 0

1:00 - 2:00 PM

Vikings vs Wolfpack "A"

Wolf 35 - Vik. 18

2:00 - 3:00 PM

OTF vs Hangovers

OTF 26 - Hngvr 0

8-MAN + 5-MAN 

- @USAofLegends TERRAIN FIELD 2 -

NORTH BABYLON

7:00 - 8:15 AM

Leg. 15 - WSS 0 (F)

Legacy vs Why So Serious

8:15 - 9:30 AM

Unit 35 - LIW 0

LI Warriors vs The Unit

9:30 - 10:30 AM

Wasted Talent vs Steel Grapes

WT 26 - SG 21

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

The Alley Boyz vs Your Mamas TDs

***The Alley Boyz have a doubleheader***

ABoyz 26 - YMTDs 13

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

West Islip Lions vs Steppaz

***Steppaz have a doubleheader***

Lions 19 - Step 6

5-MAN 

- @USAofLegends TERRAIN FIELD 1 -

NORTH BABYLON

9:30 - 10:30 AM

Ya Mothas Sauce vs TITSBURGH FEELERS

TF 24 - YMS 12

10:30 - 11:30 AM

Steppaz vs Nasty Work

***Steppaz have a doubleheader***

NWork 19 - Step 6

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Carnage vs The Alley Boyz

***The Alley Boyz have a doubleheader***

AB 20 - Carn. 0

5-MAN 

- SUNDAY SASQUATCH FIELD -

NORTHPORT - B.R. Ave School

10:30 - 11:30 AM

OF 26 - CB 0

City Boyz vs Ouchi Fauci

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Bulls vs Goon Squad

Goon 20 - Bul 13

12:30 - 1:30 PM

Long Island Wolfpack "B" vs Boltgang

Bolt 34 - Wolf 32

1:30 - 2:30 PM

Long Island Lightning vs Da Brudgrens

DBrud 26 - LIL 20

2:30 - 3:30 PM

Bless’M vs Sofa King Good

Bles 35 - SKG 8

3:30 - 4:30 PM

Bless’M vs Bankees

Bles 15 - Bank 0 (F)

4:30 - 5:30 PM

Boltz Gang vs Bankees

Boltz 15 - Bank 0 (F)

5:30 - 6:30 PM

Saint 15 - Bank 0 (F)

Saint Windu vs Bankees