SCHEDULE

SPRING '21 SZN -- WEEK 4 -- May 2nd

8-MAN

- ICY GAMERS COMPLEX -

HUNTINGTON

7:30 - 8:45 AM

NWO 35 - LIW 0

LI Warriors vs nWo 8Man

8:45 - 10:00 AM

LID 20 - Skul. 0

Skulls vs LI Ducks

10:00 - 11:15 AM

DK 26 - Narps 0

Dreamkillers 8Man vs Narps

11:15 AM - 12:30 PM

LID 28 - ADF 0

LI Ducks vs Freeport All Day

12:30 - 1:45 PM

LIR 23 - ADF 0

Freeport All Day vs Reapers

1:45 - 3:00 PM

LIR 13 - Ren. 12

Reapers vs Serious Renegades

5-MAN

- ICY GAMERS COMPLEX -

HUNTINGTON

8:00 - 9:00 AM

BFAM 25 - TNS 24

BFAM vs Team Neva Sober

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Bank 34 - Beast 32

Bankees vs Beastmode

10:00 - 11:00 AM

NWO 26 - OTF 19

nWo 5Man vs OTF

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Joker 20 - Screw. 0

Screwed vs The Jokers

12:00 - 1:00 PM

DK 15 - Wolf. 0

Wolfpack "A" vs Dreamkillers 5man

1:00 - 2:00 PM

Bul 20 - Boltz 12

BULLS vs Boltz Gang

2:00 - 3:00 PM

LIF 15 - Crush 0 (F)

Crush vs Long Island Falcons

3:00 - 4:00 PM

Crush vs Vikings

Vik. 15 - Crush 0 (F)

4:00 - 5:00 PM

Crush vs Dreamkillers 5man

DK 15 - Crush 0 (F)

8-MAN + 5-MAN 

- @USAofLegends TERRAIN FIELD 2 -

NORTH BABYLON

We recommend you car pool. They charge a fee to park there.

**If you get to the park before 8am, you do not have to pay.**

7:00 - 8:00 AM

OF 21 - BS. 13

Box Stuffers vs Ouchi Fauci

8:00 - 9:00 AM

Saint 26 - Goon 19

Goon Squad vs Saint Windu

9:00 - 10:00 AM

IB 24 - Vik. 6

Island Boys vs Vikings

10:00 AM - 11:15 AM

Unit 14 - Legacy 2

The Unit vs Legacy

11:15 AM - 12:30 PM

Saint 26 - Shock 6

Shock vs Saints

12:30 PM - 1:45 PM

WSS 18 - Shock 13

Why So Serious vs Shock

5-MAN 

- @USAofLegends TERRAIN FIELD 1 -

NORTH BABYLON

We recommend you car pool. They charge a fee to park there.

**If you get to the park before 8am, you do not have to pay.**

7:00 - 8:00 AM

Tits 20 - Ham. 7

Hammerheads vs TITSBURGH FEELERS

8:00 - 9:00 AM

Tits 26 - Evo 20

Evolution vs TITSBURGH FEELERS

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Step 28 - Evo 6

The Steppaz vs Evolution

5-MAN 

- SUNDAY SASQUATCH FIELD -

NORTHPORT - B.R. Ave School

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

YMTD 20 - YMS. 12

Your Mamas TDs vs Ya Mothas Sauce

12:00 - 1:00 PM

YMS 26 - BN. 14

Bad News vs Ya Mothas Sauce

1:00 - 2:00 PM

BN. 36 - Hang. 0

Hangovers vs Bad News

2:00 - 3:00 PM

Lions 32 - Hang. 16

West Islip Lions vs Hangovers

3:00 - 4:00 PM

Bles 32 - LIL 0

Bless'M vs Long Island Lightning

4:00 - 5:00 PM

Brud 26 - PG. 25

Port Goons vs Da Brudgrens

5-MAN + 8-MAN

- @NewYorkChamps516 FIELD -

FREEPORT

7:00 - 8:15 AM

Dem 15 - Narp 0 (F)
Narp 15 - Dem. 0 (F)

Demons vs Narps
(b2b doubleheader)



 

8:15 - 9:30 AM

Demons vs Narps
(b2b doubleheader)

9:30 - 10:30 AM

LIT 15 - SKG 0 (F)

LI Twigs vs Sofa King Good

10:30 - 11:30 AM

Ave 6 - CB 0

City Boyz vs Avedogs

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

NW. 20 - Ave 19

Nasty Work vs Avedogs

12:30 - 1:30 PM

Cabs 40 - WT 34

Wasted Talent vs CABS ARE HERE

1:30 - 2:30 PM

AB 13 - Cabs 12

The Alley Boyz vs CABS ARE HERE

2:30 - 3:30 PM

AB. 26 - Carn. 13

The Alley Boyz vs Carnage