SCHEDULE

SPRING '21 SZN -- WEEK 5 -- May 9th

8-MAN + 5-MAN

- ICY GAMERS COMPLEX -

HUNTINGTON

7:30 - 8:45 AM

Saint 21 - Leg. 7

Saints vs Legacy

8:45 - 10:00 AM

LID 19 - Reap. 14

LI Ducks vs Reapers

10:00 - 11:15 AM

Ren. 12 - Skul 3

Skulls vs Serious Renegades

11:15 AM - 12:30 PM

Unit 18 - nWo 0

nWo 8Man vs The Unit

5-MAN

- ICY GAMERS COMPLEX -

HUNTINGTON

8:00 - 9:00 AM

Bank 34 - Jok. 22

Bankees vs The Jokers

9:00 - 10:00 AM

BFAM 32 - Vik. 19

BFAM vs VIkings

10:00 - 11:00 AM

BM 28 - IBoys 21

Island Boys vs Beastmode

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Lions 32 - OTF 27

OTF vs West Islip Lions

12:00 - 1:00 PM

Wolf 40 - Crush 7

Wolfpack "A" vs Crush

1:00 - 2:00 PM

Carn. 25 - BNews 14

Carnage vs Bad News

Bad News has 2nd game at Northport at 4pm

8-MAN + 5-MAN 

- @USAofLegends TERRAIN FIELD 2 -

NORTH BABYLON

We recommend you car pool. They charge a fee to park there.

**If you get to the park before 8am, you do not have to pay.**

7:00 - 8:00 AM

CB. 26 - Bstuff 12

City Boyz vs Box Stuffers

8:00 - 9:00 AM

PGoons 25 - nWo 6

nWo 5Man vs Port Goons

9:00 - 10:00 AM

T.F. 15 - Shoot. 0 (F)

Shootas vs TITSBURGH FEELERS

5-MAN 

- @USAofLegends TERRAIN FIELD 1 -

NORTH BABYLON

We recommend you car pool. They charge a fee to park there.

**If you get to the park before 8am, you do not have to pay.**

7:00 - 8:00 AM

OF 21 - Ham. 20

Hammerheads vs Ouchi Fauci

8:00 - 9:00 AM

GS. 33 - LIF 24

Goon Squad vs Long Island Falcons

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Bul 27 - PGoons 25

Port Goons vs BULLS

10:00 - 11:00 AM

SG. 15 - Shoot 0 (F)

Shootas vs Steel Grapes

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

SG. 35 - Evo. 28

Evolution vs Steel Grapes

5-MAN 

- SUNDAY SASQUATCH FIELD -

NORTHPORT - B.R. Ave School

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

TNS 27 - Saint 26

Team Neva Sober vs Saint Windu

12:00 - 1:00 PM

Boltz 30 - TNS 25

Team Neva Sober vs Boltz Gang

1:00 - 2:00 PM

Step. 14 - LIT 6

Long Island Twigs vs Steppaz

2:00 - 3:00 PM

LIT 30 - Hang. 18

Long Island Twigs vs Hangovers

3:00 - 4:00 PM

Hang. 13 - LIL 0

Hangovers vs Long Island Lightning

4:00 - 5:00 PM

LIL 33 - BNews 14

Bad News vs Long Island Lightning

5-MAN 

- @NewYorkChamps516 FIELD -

FREEPORT

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Bul 41 - LIF 7

Bulletz vs Long Island Wolfpack "B"

10:00 - 11:00 AM

DB. 20 - TAB. 7

Da Brudgrens vs The Alley Boyz

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Bul. 15 - Screw. 0 (F)

Bulletz vs Screwed

12:00 - 1:00 PM

DB. 15 - CABS 0 (F)

CABS ARE HERE vs Da Brudgrens

1:00 - 2:00 PM

Sofa King Good vs Avedogs

AveD. 28 - SKG 0

2:00 - 3:00 PM

AveD. 24 - WT. 0

Avedogs vs Wasted Talent

3:00 - 4:15 PM

DK 15 - PW 0 (F)

Dark Knights vs Phantom Warriors