SCHEDULE

FALL 2019 WEEK 7: November 3rd

8-MAN

- FROZEN TUNDRA -

(Freeport - Sea Breeze Park)

8:00 - 9:15 AM

Melonheads vs Dirty Bandits

Melonheads 21 - Dirty 12

Skulls vs ASAP (A Rules)

9:15 - 10:30 AM

Skulls 12 - ASAP 0

10:30 - 11:45 AM

Braccos vs Rockaway Rockets

Braccos 22 - Rockets 0

11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

Suffolk Wolverines vs Rockaway Rockets

Wolves 20 - Rockets 0

- PURPLE GREENS FIELD -

(COMMACK)

9:15 - 10:30 AM

Regulators vs Renegades (B Rules)

Renegades 9 - Regs. 3

10:30 - 11:45 AM

New Era vs Serious Business

N.Era 20 - S.Biz 14

- GREEN WIMBLEDON -

(COMMACK)

10:30 - 11:45 AM

Bang Bros vs Third String

B.Bros 26 - T.String 7

12:15 - 1:15 PM

Bang Bros vs Saints (B Rules)

Saints 20- B.Bros 7

5-MAN

- MILE HIGH FIELD -

(Freeport - Lombardo Avenue)

8:00 - 9:00 AM

Cardinals vs Take It Deeper

Cards 26 - TID 18

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Monkey Business vs OBJYN

M.Biz 33 - OBJYN 7

10:00 - 11:00 AM

Monkey Business vs Take It Deeper

TID 30 - M.Biz 7

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Hot Sauce vs Bulls

Bulls 46 - Hot Sauce 12

12:00 - 1:00 PM

Black Rain vs The Haamburg Airs

Haamburg 15 - B.Rain 0

- BAKER'S MAYFIELD -

(BRENTWOOD) -- Closest to Baseball Field

8:00 - 9:00 AM

Good After 6 vs The Real Deal

GASix 31 - Real Deal 12

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Balls Deep vs Good After 6

GASix 13 - B.Deep 6

10:00 - 11:00 AM

Brock Lesnar vs Chasers

Brock 19 - Chasers 12

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

NY Bankees vs Nothin Nice

N.Nice 35 - NYB 34

12:00 - 1:00 PM

The DoucheFlags vs Chasers

Douche 12 - Chasers 7

1:00 - 2:00 PM

Sofa King Good vs Suffolk Bulldogs

S.Bdogs 19 - SKG 0

- FREDDIE'S KITCHEN -

(BRENTWOOD) -- Far Field near Soccer Fields

8:00 - 9:00 AM

Steel Grapes vs Ligma

Steel 27 - Ligma 20

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Evolution vs BYOG

BYOG 32 - Evolution 20

10:00 - 11:00 AM

NY Bankees vs BYOG

BYOG 31 - NYB 30

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

TNS 16 - Bakers 13

Baker's Dozen vs Team Neva Sober

12:00 - 1:00 PM

Baker's Dozen vs HDS

HDS 20 - Bakers 13

- TYREEK'S HILL -

(BRENTWOOD) -- Closest to Flag Pole near Soccer Fields

8:00 - 9:00 AM

GOATS vs Titsburgh Feelers

GOATS 18 - T.Feelers 6

9:00 - 10:00 AM

SI Bulldawgs vs LI Bearcats

SIBdogs 27 - LIB 18

10:00 - 11:00 AM

New Ryders vs Prestige Worldwide

Ryders 20 - Prestige 19

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Vikings vs Dreamkillers

DKillers 27 - Vikings 20

12:00 - 1:00 PM

Pick Six vs Team Neva Sober

TNS 7 - PickSix 0

1:00 - 2:00 PM

The No Law Claws vs Punishers

Punishers 7 - NLC 0