SCHEDULE

SPRING '21 SZN -- WEEK 6 -- May 16th

8-MAN + 5-MAN

- ICY GAMERS COMPLEX -

HUNTINGTON

8:45 - 10:00 AM

DK 20 - Skul 15

Skulls vs Dreamkillers

10:00 - 11:15 AM

Dawg 26 - ADF 6

Dawgs vs Freeport All Day

11:15 AM - 12:30 PM

Dawg 30 - Dem. 14

Dawgs vs Demons

12:30 - 1:45 PM

Ren. 17 - Dem. 14

Renegades Business vs Demons

1:45 - 2:45 PM

YMS 20 - Wolf 12

5-MAN:  Wolfpack "D" vs Ya Mothas Sauce

5-MAN

- ICY GAMERS COMPLEX -

HUNTINGTON

8:00 - 9:00 AM

TNS 28 - Bulls 0

BULLS vs Team Neva Sober

9:00 - 10:00 AM

LIF 19 - SG 13

Long Island Falcons vs Steel Grapes

10:00 - 11:00 AM

Wolf 18 - Jokers 13

Wolfpack "A" vs The Jokers

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Wolf 39 - Beast 29

Wolfpack "A" vs Beastmode

12:00 - 1:00 PM

OTF vs Avedogs

OTF 26 - Ave 18

1:00 - 2:00 PM

BFAM vs Crush

BFAM 33 - Crush 26

2:00 - 3:00 PM

*Week 7 for Result*

Boltz Gang vs Crush

8-MAN + 5-MAN 

- @USAofLegends TERRAIN FIELD 2 -

NORTH BABYLON

We recommend you car pool. They charge a fee to park there.

**If you get to the park before 8am, you do not have to pay.**

7:00 - 8:00 AM

BN. 15 - BS. 0 (F)

Box Stuffers vs Bad News

8:00 - 9:00 AM

LIT 29 - BS. 26

Box Stuffers vs Long Island Twigs

9:00 - 10:00 AM

BN. 27 - WT. 13

Wasted Talent vs Bad News

8-MAN + 5-MAN 

- @USAofLegends TERRAIN FIELD 1 -

NORTH BABYLON

We recommend you car pool. They charge a fee to park there.

**If you get to the park before 8am, you do not have to pay.**

7:00 - 8:00 AM

Screw 32 - GS 12

Screwed vs Goon Squad

8:00 - 9:00 AM

Step 39 - Ham. 6

The Steppaz vs Hammerheads

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Step 33 - OF 13

Ouchi Fauci vs The Steppaz

10:00 - 11:15 AM

NWO 27 - Shock 9

nWo 8man vs Shock

11:15 AM - 12:30 PM

NWO 34 - LIW. 6

nWo 8Man vs LI Warriors

12:30 - 1:45 PM

LI Warriors vs Shock

LIW. 15 - Shock 0 (F)

5-MAN 

- SUNDAY SASQUATCH FIELD -

NORTHPORT - B.R. Ave School

10:15 - 11:15 AM

PG 28 - Evo 27

Port Goons vs Evolution

11:15 AM - 12:15 PM

Lions 28 - PG 19

Port Goons vs West Islip Lions

12:15 - 1:15 PM

Carn. 28 - Bred. 13

Carnage vs Da Bredrens

1:15 - 2:15 PM

NW. 35 - Hang. 12

Hangovers vs Nasty Work

2:15 - 3:15 PM

NW 25 - YMTDs 6

Your Mamas TDs vs Nasty Work

3:15 - 4:15 PM

YMTDs 33 - Bles. 14

Bless'M vs Your Mamas TDs

4:15 - 5:15 PM

LIL 18 - Bles. 8

Long Island Lightning vs Bless'M

8-MAN + 5-MAN 

- @NewYorkChamps516 FIELD -

FREEPORT

7:00 - 8:00 AM

AB. 6 - Tits 0

The Alley Boyz vs TITSBURGH FEELERS

8:00 - 9:00 AM

Saint 33 - Bul. 20

Saint Windu vs Bulletz

9:00 - 10:00 AM

Vik. 13 - IB. 12

Vikings vs Island Boys

10:00 - 11:15 AM

DK 26 - Saint 18

Dark Knights vs Saints

11:15 AM - 12:30 PM

DK 22 - WSS 6

Dark Knights vs Why So Serious

12:30 - 1:45 PM

Unit 20 - WSS 6

The Unit vs Why So Serious

1:45 - 2:45 PM

CABS ARE HERE vs Sofa King Good

Cabs 32 - SKG 29

2:45 - 4:00 PM

Dark Knights vs Shock
(b2b doubleheader)

DK 15 - Shock 0 (F)

4:00 - 5:15 PM

Dark Knights vs Shock

DK 15 - Shock 0 (F)