SCHEDULE

SPRING '21 SZN -- WEEK 8 -- May 30th

8-MAN

- ICY GAMERS COMPLEX -

HUNTINGTON

7:30 - 8:45 AM

Dreamkillers vs Skulls

DK 29 - Skul 7

8:45 - 10:00 AM

Dreamkillers vs Renegades Business

DK 21 - Ren. 19

10:00 - 11:15 AM

All Day Freeport vs Dark Knights

DKni. 15 - ADF 0 (F)

11:15 AM - 12:30 PM

Reapers vs All Day Freeport

Reap. 15 - ADF 0 (F)

5-MAN

- ICY GAMERS COMPLEX -

HUNTINGTON

7:30 - 8:30 AM

Wolfpack "D" vs Bless'M

Wolf 13 - Bles 6

8:30 - 9:30 AM

Boltz Gang vs Island Boyz

Boltz 15 - IBoys 0 (F)

9:30 - 10:30 AM

Bulls vs Saint Windu

Bul 25 - Saint 20

10:30 - 11:30 AM

City Boyz vs Sofa King Good

City 28 - SKG 6

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Dreamkillers vs Vikings

DK 34 - Vik. 12

12:30 - 1:30 PM

Dreamkillers vs Beastmode

DK 28 - Beast. 6

1:30 - 2:30 PM

Beastmode vs Vikings

Beast. 26 - Vik. 12

2:30 - 3:30 PM

Bankees vs Vikings

Vik. 15 - Bank. 0 (F)

3:15 - 4:15 PM

Cabs 15 - Hang 0 (F)

CABS ARE HERE vs Hangovers

8-MAN + 5-MAN 

- @USAofLegends TERRAIN FIELD 1 -

NORTH BABYLON

We recommend you car pool. They charge a fee to park there.

**If you get to the park before 8am, you do not have to pay.**

7:00 - 8:15 AM

Saints vs LI Warriors

Saint 31 - LIW. 0

8:15 - 9:30 AM

Legacy vs nWo 8man

nWo 15 - Leg. 0 (F)

9:30 - 10:30 AM

nWo 5Man vs Long Island Lightning

nWo 32 - LIL 6

10:30 - 11:30 AM

Port Goons vs Hammerheads

PG 26 - Ham. 25

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Port Goons vs Wasted Talent

PG 41 - WT 21

12:30 - 1:30 PM

Your Mamas TDs vs Phantom Warriors

YMTDs 15 - PW 0 (F)

1:30 - 2:30 PM

Phantom Warriors vs Your Mamas TDs

PW 15 - YMTDs 0 (F)

5-MAN 

- SUNDAY SASQUATCH FIELD -

NORTHPORT - B.R. Ave School

7:30 - 8:30 AM

Shoot. 15 - WIL. 0 (F)

Shootas vs West Islip Lions

8:30 - 9:30 AM

Evo 15 - Shoot. 0 (F)

Evolution vs Shootas

9:30 - 10:30 AM

Shootas vs Goon Squad

GS. 32 - Shot. 2

10:30 - 11:30 AM

Goon Squad vs Team Neva Sober

TNS 15 - GS 0 (F)

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Cabs 24 - TITS 22

CABS ARE HERE vs TITSBURGH FEELERS

12:30 - 1:30 PM

TITSBURGH FEELERS vs Box Stuffers

TITS 24 - Box 20

1:30 - 2:30 PM

Box Stuffers vs Carnage

Box 15 - Carnage 0 (F)

2:30 - 3:30 PM

Ya Mothas Sauce vs The Steppaz

Step. 27 - YMS 18

3:30 - 4:30 PM

Ya Mothas Sauce vs Da Bredrens

YMS 15 - DaB 0 (F)

4:30 - 5:30 PM

Hangovers vs Carnage

Carn. 15 - Hang. 0 (F)

5:30 - 6:30 PM

WIL 15 - Shoot. 0 (F)

Shootas vs West Islip Lions

5-MAN

- @NewYorkChamps516 FIELD -

FREEPORT

8:00 - 9:00 AM

The Jokers vs Screwed

Screw. 38 - Jok. 20

9:00 - 10:00 AM

BFAM vs Bulletz

Bul 15 - BFAM 0 (F)

10:00 - 11:00 AM

Nasty Work vs They Alley Boyz

TAB 15 - NW. 0 (F)

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Long Island Falcons vs Avedogs
(back to back doubleheader)

LIF 24 - AveD 19

12:00 - 1:00 PM

Avedogs vs Long Island Falcons

AveD 30 - LIF 20

1:30 - 2:30 PM

Ouchi Fauci vs Phantom Warriors
(b2b doubleheader)

OF 15 - PW. 0 (F)

2:30 - 3:30 PM

Phantom Warriors vs Ouchi Fauci

PW. 15 - OF. 0 (F)